Record Details, U12, 2018 (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5410311054013010108116120
Playoff32011240000003201124
Overall86114314540130101310127324
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1220042100144320186
Elma Eagles #12011671100423111109
Listowel Cross Heating11001141100522200166
Listowel Ideal Supply110070000000110070
Minto United #21100711100622200133
Wallace Team #111008011001102200190
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000110042110042
Kinsmen21011030000002101103
Missionary000000110052110052
Newton Park5410311000000054103110
Optimist (A)11002111001102200131
Palmerston Arena (C)000000110062110062
Riverside000000100144100144
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Wednesday, February 1, 2023 at 4:37 AM