Record Details (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Print2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3719126816647191711887084382917169136
Playoff11101043201128131111611
Overall48201216856949191812907897393028175147
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 #16222596231910124531419
U10 #2413012217052420111821641
U12640223954102814118125123
U146222191665103520127325436
U6 #15212415014121022653
U6 #26123474112111023558
U6 #3311111504104815215
U8 #164027064207512822145
U8 #2631210553025211614157
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #11010124220231252302414
Drayton Team #21010012110101031201011
Drayton Team #3310263100122410385
Elma Eagles #121109953205874301417
Elma Eagles #23201504220777421127
Howick Hustle410343201101611444
Howick Hustle #1200200000000200200
Listowel Twisters #14121511530213494231815
Listowel Twisters #263211410522198115422318
Listowel Twisters #3201126612381381341019
Listowel Twisters #4110010110010220020
Listowel Twisters #5110010100111210121
Minto United100100000000100100
Minto United #1201126411211612337
Minto United #2330030110010440040
Minto United #3220020101001321021
Wallace Team #173312516413089114613325
Wallace Team #2310210311111621321
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)000000303069303069
Corral (B)000000100122100122
Eastdale (A)100100612334712434
Eastdale (B)100100620431720531
Elma PS (A)000000110042110042
Elma PS (C)00000041305124130512
Elma PS (D)000000211011211011
Elma PS (E)000000220020220020
Howick School (C)000000101001101001
Milverton Arena25149243430000002514924343
Newton Park125343823000000125343823
Optimist (B)100100312045412145
Optimist (C)400400000000400400
Optimist (D)100100201101301201
Optimist (E)110043211054321097
Palmerston Arena (A)000000522122522122
Palmerston Arena (B)000000100100100100
Riverside0000003300271333002713
St. Mary's (A)20020032109105212910
St. Mary's (B)0000004211171142111711
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 8:41 AM