Record Details (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4315919926541101021755884251940167123
Playoff11227126400400152211126
Overall541711261047145101025755899272151179129
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10716016514014122100210
U1286114314540130101310127324
U147421282673402525147615351
U168620322572231919158435144
U6 #1600600300300900900
U6 #2500500300300800800
U8 #160060080080014001400
U8 #270070070070014001400
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #17322131340131011113352324
Drayton Team #2631225421011048413358
Elma Eagles321091621106653201522
Elma Eagles #130126761144391261010
Elma Eagles #2301201300300601501
Howick Team #1210142411252621394
Listowel Maitland Dr Training110043211043321086
Listowel Twisters #2300300000000300300
Listowel Twisters #3200200100100300300
Listowel Wightman101001200200301201
Minto United #23102712101625203133
Wallace Team #1412112164121151282422728
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (A)200200200200400400
Eastdale (B)200200200200400400
Elma PS (A)00000032101083210108
Elma PS (E)000000700700700700
Fairgrounds (B)000000300300300300
Kinsmen2101103202061241211615
LDSS0000004220131442201314
Milverton Arena2314181400000023141814
Newton Park20145191610000002014519161
Optimist (A)11002141121355212156
Optimist (B)100100100100200200
Optimist (D)201101100100301201
Riverside0000004103161041031610
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 7:30 AM