Record Details (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101003101003
Regular Season168626155148515130301611311285
Overall168626155158615133311612311288
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12504110255230912102711937
U145410291631208685303722
U166411221475113415139225629
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #143101413220011265102515
Drayton Team #2101026000000101026
Drayton Team #3100133000000100133
Elma Eagles21017521108542111510
Elma Eagles #1000000101003101003
Elma Eagles #2000000101013101013
Howick Team #122001142110544310168
Listowel Twisters10103521107631201011
Listowel Twisters #1000000110032110032
Listowel Twisters #21100701100512200121
Minto United101046000000101046
Wallace 000000101003101003
Wallace Team #131201013210111452212117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)00000041309114130911
Howick Arena (B)000000211054211054
Kinsmen000000110070110070
LDSS000000211076211076
Missionary000000220083220083
Newton Park168626155000000168626155
Optimist (A)000000100144100144
Riverside00000022001122200112
Wallace Optimist Park Feild A000000101003101003
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 8:46 PM