Record Details (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season35111311929235158121058170262123197173
Playoff731319137043619143562532
Overall421414141111054215121511110084292629222205
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U107151142882422229153933657
U1275112820550030111210115831
U145230252172501730124804251
U1653112211440017597113916
U6 #160060050050011001100
U6 #250050060060011001100
U87340222572322525145724750
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #175203219220012397204422
Drayton Team #2101046320113742111713
Drayton Team #31001331100902101123
Elma Eagles20114822007342111111
Elma Eagles #110010060249187025918
Elma Eagles #2302161220114550321017
Howick Team #132101184202907412208
Listowel Canadian Tire000000202019202019
Listowel Caressant Care300300000000300300
Listowel Conway Furniture1100911100312200122
Listowel Erie Meats300300000000300300
Listowel Ideal Supply210196000000210196
Listowel L T I000000201169201169
Listowel Twisters100100100100200200
Minto United512291230124681341318
Wallace Team #14310121072231314115332524
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (A)100100401328501428
Elma PS (A)0000003210111132101111
Elma PS (C)00000020201102020110
Elma PS (E)000000401389401389
Fairgrounds (B)00000021101272110127
Howick Arena (B)000000220090220090
Howick School (E)000000200200200200
Kinsmen2101751100733201148
LDSS00000031204103120410
Milverton Arena21291026480000002129102648
Newton Park159516847000000159516847
Optimist (A)000000211057211057
Optimist (B)110064301225411289
Optimist (D)000000311187311187
Palmerston Arena (A)000000210131210131
Riverside00000033001653300165
St. Mary's (A)000000210195210195
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Wednesday, December 13, 2017 at 11:32 PM