Record Details (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2386940352144133426441210227461
Overall2386940352144133426441210227461
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10413013202002615015
U124310249210110664113415
U1431205193210151063302029
U16330010441129874121912
U6 #1100100200200300300
U6 #2200200200200400400
U8 #1300300300300600600
U8 #2300300300300600600
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #122004230128952121211
Drayton Team #2311141100144411285
Elma Eagles21104140000002110414
Elma Eagles #1101034401301502335
Elma Eagles #2201101200200401301
Howick Team #1110042210151320193
Listowel Maitland Dr Training000000211043211043
Listowel Twisters #3200200000000200200
Listowel Wightman101001100100201101
Wallace Team #12110961001113111107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (B)000000200200200200
Elma PS (C)000000101001101001
Elma PS (E)000000500500500500
Fairgrounds (A)000000100100100100
Fairgrounds (B)000000100100100100
Howick Arena (B)000000110051110051
Howick School (F)000000100100100100
Kinsmen000000101045101045
LDSS00000032101073210107
Milverton Arena13139130000001313913
Newton Park107303932000000107303932
Optimist (A)000000100111100111
Palmerston Arena (C)000000110062110062
Riverside000000200288200288
St. Mary's (B)000000101001101001
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, June 21, 2018 at 9:41 PM