Record Details (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101003101003
Regular Season1910637261179625937361912513198
Playoff101003201116302119
Overall20107372642098360464019156132110
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U126051102872411018132922046
U146411311862311613126424731
U1686113118751134151511226533
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #143101413220011265102515
Drayton Team #2101026000000101026
Drayton Team #3100133000000100133
Elma Eagles320112721108553112012
Elma Eagles #1000000202008202008
Elma Eagles #2000000101013101013
Howick Team #1330015621105454102010
Listowel Twisters10103521107631201011
Listowel Twisters #1100122320173420295
Listowel Twisters #22110732101844211157
Minto United101046000000101046
Wallace 000000101003101003
Wallace Team #131201013311113862312321
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)00000041309114130911
Howick Arena (B)000000211054211054
Kinsmen000000211075211075
LDSS00000042111394211139
Missionary000000220083220083
Newton Park19106372610000001910637261
Optimist (A)000000100144100144
Riverside00000022001122200112
Spinrite Field101003201135302138
Wallace Optimist Park Feild A000000101003101003
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 3:10 AM