Schedule & Results (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 13 20197:00 PM U10Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #4Milverton Arena
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #5Eastdale (B)
May 20 20197:00 PM U10Drayton Team #1Milverton Arena
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #4Milverton Arena
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (B)
May 22 20197:00 PM U6 #2U6 #1Milverton Arena
May 27 20197:00 PM U10Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (C)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #6Eastdale (B)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 #1Minto United #2Milverton Arena
May 29 20197:00 PM U6 #2Listowel Twisters #1Milverton Arena
May 29 20197:00 PM U6 #1Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10Elma Eagles #1Milverton Arena
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #2Milverton Arena
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #5Eastdale (B)
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6 #2Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (B)
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6 #1Howick Team #1Milverton Arena
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (B)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 #2Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (B)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 #1Drayton Team #4Milverton Arena
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6 #2Wallace Team #1Milverton Arena
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6 #1Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10Listowel Twisters #2Milverton Arena
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8 #1U8 #2Milverton Arena
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6 #1Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6 #2Howick Team #1Howick School (E)
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8 #2Wallace Team #1Milverton Arena
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8 #1Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (F)
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6 #1Listowel Twisters #2Milverton Arena
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6 #2Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10Minto United #2Milverton Arena
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8 #1Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8 #2Elma Eagles #1Milverton Arena
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6 #2Elma Eagles #1Milverton Arena
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6 #1Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8 #2Elma Eagles #3Milverton Arena
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8 #1Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6 #2Minto UnitedMilverton Arena
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6 #1Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (A)
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8 #2Elma Eagles #2Milverton Arena
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8 #1Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (F)
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U6 #2Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
Jul 20 20199:00 AM U6 #1Howick Team #1Eastdale (B)
Jul 20 201910:00 AM U6 #2Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (A)
Jul 20 201912:00 PM U6 #1Elma Eagles #2Eastdale (A)
Jul 20 20191:00 PM U6 #2Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10Listowel Twisters #4Milverton Arena
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 #2Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (A)
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #1Milverton Arena
Jul 27 201910:00 AM U10Listowel Twisters #3Optimist (E)
Jul 27 201910:00 AM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #6Optimist (C)
Jul 27 201912:00 PM U8 #1Listowel Twisters #2Optimist (C)
Jul 27 201912:00 PM U8 #2Howick Team #1Optimist (A)
Jul 27 20192:00 PM U10Howick Team #1Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20193:00 PM U8 #2Minto United #2Optimist (C)
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 3:12 AM