Record Details, U10, 2016 (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6600454650141101211018614
Playoff110032000000110032
Overall7700486650141101312018916
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1000000100144100144
Drayton Team #2000000110080110080
Drayton Team #3110090000000110090
Drayton Team #4110032000000110032
Elma Eagles Team #1000000110073110073
Elma Eagles Team #2000000110042110042
Elma Eagles Team #3110090000000110090
Listowel Fischer Feeds110060000000110060
Listowel L.T.I.110071000000110071
Listowel Wightman000000110090110090
Minto United Team #1000000110091110091
Minto United Team #2110090000000110090
Wallace Team #1110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)00000021011242101124
Elma PS (C)00000022001152200115
Milverton Arena66004540000006600454
Optimist (E)110032000000110032
Palmerston Arena (B)000000110091110091
St. Mary's (A)000000110090110090
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Wednesday, February 1, 2023 at 4:06 AM