Record Details, U14, 2019 (Newton Tigers Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6411311862311613126424731
Overall6411311862311613126424731
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #11100641100612200125
Elma Eagles110042101013211055
Howick Team #1110063101012211075
Listowel Twisters #1100122110030210152
Listowel Twisters #21100701001332101103
Wallace Team #11010671010242020811
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000101013101013
Howick Arena (B)000000101012101012
LDSS000000210163210163
Newton Park6411311800000064113118
Riverside000000110061110061
Spinrite Field000000101024101024
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newtonminorsoccer.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 9:11 PM